Tea Tree Oil has a rich history of use by indigenous communities for its medicinal properties. Revered for its potent antimicrobial and antiseptic qualities, Tea Tree Oil has become a popular ingredient in skincare and aromatherapy.

BENEFITS:

  • Recognized for its effectiveness in combating acne and blemishes.
  • It can be beneficial in addressing fungal skin Infections.
  • A key ingredient in many anti-dandruff products due to its ability to address flakiness and itchiness.

 

Weight 0.1 kg
0
Your Cart
× WhatsApp us